Menu

Classifica Piloti

Porsche RSR Cup Speeddevils.it

Rk.DriverTeamR1R2R3R4R5R6PoleBest LapBonusPts
Corrado CirielloTexas Squadra Corse #118251825254312130
Wladimiro ColomboGTWR #22518151518110102
Lorenzo CalogeriGTWR #215101218151282
Fabio DianaGTWR2512500221065
Alessio Costantinoov3Racing Team10101580851
Roberto AccursoGTWR #318121000848
Nicola MuraWolf Racing Team28666836
Daniele PischeddaWolf Racing Team048821032
Ivan GridelloTexas Squadra Corse #2601104829
Toni PistilliCromati Fuori160411224
Edoardo ForcieriReborn Racers D2D0000010818
Thierry FreyThe Rollover Racing Team121000417
Antonio TerminielloTexas Squadra Corse #100460616
Marco CanavesiWolf Racing Team Silver002101215
Nicola ConaGTWR0000012214
Emanuele NapolitanMaranello Corse040001014
Leopoldo VarrialeRacing Mood Sim000120214
Giuliano GiaccoWolf Racing Team Bronze80000412
Alessandro PapocchiaThe Rollover Racing Team40200612
Stefano OrlandiWolf Racing Team Silver0000001010
Michele VandoneGTWR000008210
Marco Novarino GTWR #300020810
Marco BellagambaBellagio00000044
Ilaria FinTexas Squadra Corse #300000044
Alex CeolatoTexas Squadra Corse #300000022
Andrea Beraldoov3Racing Team00000022
Sando DonadelTexas Squadra Corse #200000022
Umberto ReReborn Racers D2D00000022
Fulvio GiordanoBellagio00000022
Paolo TrapaniCromati Fuori00000022
Danilo GenoveseWolf Racing Team Bronze0000000
Salvatore VertglioMaranello Corse00000000
Gianluca Rosi0000000