Menu

Classifica Piloti

Rk.DriverTeamR1R1R2R2R3R3R4R4R5R5Pts
Leopoldo VarrialeRMS Academy2918217222729182820210
Andrea BoccafoliSpeed Devils Team1421027214681027120
Daniele PischeddaWolf Racing Team2027000020201712116
Cosimo AccotiRainbow Team101217609212131596
Alessandro FilippelloCriceto Rampante0027200022201788
Nicola MuraWolf Racing Team84201461010100082
Danilo De SimoneCriceto Rampante0000171712314871
Giuliano GiaccoWolf Racing Team00001428278362
Alessandro PapocchiaRainbow Team002122720000061
Giovanni CangianiRubberSnail22128832261055
Thomas BrownJosh Martin Racing62000001720045
Stefano OrlandiTigerRacing00141000433640
Matt NealJosh Martin Racing21400001460036
Damir LaurenziRubberSnail228434004431
Olly PeggJosh Martin Racing21000003140029
Marco FrongiaPiloti Scalzi1230046000025
Roberto VaccargiuPiloti Scalzi1780000000025
Lorenzo PuggioniUNQ2200122220022
Salvatore VertaglioRMS Academy2200102220020
Vincenzo RaiaRMS Academy220000222212
Simone RinaldiSalvàdegh220022200010
Matteo BaldinPiloti Scalzi26000000008
Alessandro RovitusoSalvàdegh22000000004
Francesco FrigerioPrivato00002200004
Rino ComentalePiloti Scalzi22000000004
Benny BadalamentiMABE Team30000000003
Maurizio SeniaMABE Team00000000000
Marcello OriSalvàdegh00000000000