Menu

Classifica Piloti

Logo F1 Evolution

Rk.DriverTeamR1R2R3R4R5R6R7Pts
Danilo De SimoneCriceto Rampante17271414201727136
Silvio SaladdinoSBO Racing12201727172714134
Armando GiannonevFactor Racing Team2002720272017131
Alessandro FilippelloCriceto Rampante614101214121280
Giovanni CangianiTeam Cangiani1086101202066
Mattia DalpiazTeam Dalpiaz271720000064
Andrea BoccafoliSpeed Devils Team1408010101052
Roberto DominicivFactor Racing Team00017014031
Elvis BanelloRuote Fumanti8012000020
Salvatore Di VincenzoTeam di Vincenzo0120000012
Marco MoroniBrembo Brothers0100000010
Silvano LeccivFactor Racing Team00000000
Gianluca TesiBrembo Brothers00000000