Menu

Classifica Piloti

Logo DTM Speeddevils.it

Rk.DriverTeamR1R1R2R2R3R3R4R4R5R5R6R6Pts
Alessandro Del PeroMilano Corse2228282721282821001413230
Armando GiannonevFactor Racing Team174152128201210002020167
Giuseppe BonomoloRMS Academy10171717002127002917155
Elvis BanelloRuote Fumanti22214171721700121095
Gianluca De LucaScuderia Smiraglia6142122014400102791
Emanuele Del PeroMilano Corse1410202814814000090
Fabio SantamariaScuderia Smiraglia12121281410102000080
Roberto DominicivFactor Racing Team2824262800171465
Daniel JimSpeed Devils Team42831212176000064
Amerigo RussoSpeed Devils Team27201020000000059
Alessio Costantinoov3Racing Team226610400000030
Thomas BrownJosh Martin Racing362000612000029
Renato VigliottiRMS Academy833100000000024
Cosimo AccotiBurnout Motorsport22422222000018
Gianni LattanzivFactor Racing Team 222006233000018
Matt NealJosh Martin Racing22223222000017
Silvano LeccivFactor Racing Team 222222222000016
Alessandro PapocchiaBurnout Motorsport22220042000014
Gianluca Amantiaov3Racing Team22222200000012
Filippo GiannettoRuote Fumanti2200230000009
Valerio FerrarisRMS Academy000000000000